15, STANWELL GARDENS, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+48.9%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1