Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEONARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+61.3%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
-30.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8RR
← Back to All Properties