GATE HOUSE BARN, ASHLEY LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR3 2EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£803,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,500-98.8%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Other
-£803,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£812,500+153.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Other
+£492,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Other
Sale #1