Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINTON ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+6.0%
Sold on 4 January 2000
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+10.1%
Sold on 13 February 1997
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0TF
← Back to All Properties