Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SETON PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£401,500
+23.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 13 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PP
← Back to All Properties