Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,995
+28.3%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+41.3%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JE
← Back to All Properties