Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SYDNEY DYE COURT, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-8.1%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+209.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2EE
← Back to All Properties