58, TANFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£372,000+158.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+105.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+32.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1