Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, COLLEGE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+97.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HX
← Back to All Properties