5, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+102.2%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+42.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,900
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1