Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+119.4%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties