105, ALWOODLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£820,000+95.2%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1