Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THORNCROFT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,250
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7TA
← Back to All Properties