Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+74.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950
+96.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+113.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HE
← Back to All Properties