Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUNDY PADDOCK, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,752 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,750
+15.0%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,752 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,998
-18.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£24,277 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,275
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0RQ
← Back to All Properties