Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,500
+33.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+156.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QD
← Back to All Properties