Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WESTHAVEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£186,500
+65.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£18,265 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,735
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,735
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1DR
← Back to All Properties