44, QUEENS ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+55.6%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+82.9%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1