5, BLACKSMITHS CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2YW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+100.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+7.6%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,495
Sold on 22 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1