Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEMBERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+26.5%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-2.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+150.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EG
← Back to All Properties