46, GROSVENOR PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2ZD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.5%
Price Change
-£75,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000-34.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1