Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties