4, OUTWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-2.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1