Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+93.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+39.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TE
← Back to All Properties