19, CODDINGTON WAY, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+259.6%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+36.4%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1