Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+22.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+72.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+49.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+27.9%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties