Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£9,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-4.9%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Detached
-£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,350
+30.6%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£44,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties