Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+0.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties