Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROW STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+164.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5BB
← Back to All Properties