23, HOWECROFT COURT, EASTMEAD LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+17.5%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1