Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SYCAMORE GRANGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-23.4%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-28.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JU
← Back to All Properties