Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANGE COTTAGES, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 6AJ
← Back to All Properties