FLAT 1, 28, CROMER ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,000-96.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Other
-£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000+23.6%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Other
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+67.6%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 May 2005
Other
Sale #1