Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+64.3%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AN
← Back to All Properties