32, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+244.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+46.9%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1