51, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,600
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£32,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,600+20.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+7.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000+9.6%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+138.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+28.8%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1