FLAT 17, KINGS GATE, 21 - 23, KINGSWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-4.1%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+98.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1