Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-26.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties