Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,950
+59.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties