Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THURNHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-16.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
+159.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1QB
← Back to All Properties