Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NICKLING ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1AR
← Back to All Properties