Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTH ROW, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+28.5%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+159.3%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9AS
← Back to All Properties