Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TIFFIELD COURT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+3.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3UP
← Back to All Properties