Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+93.4%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,500
+4.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+39.5%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+81.8%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties