Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARNER DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6AA
← Back to All Properties