Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SEVERNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+0.6%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+122.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,700
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7HJ
← Back to All Properties