Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-15.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties