Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FITZ HUGH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£558,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£558,000
+9.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£511,995
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 7BU
← Back to All Properties