137, NORTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+114.8%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+58.5%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1