Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARKLAND AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+39.1%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+5.4%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GN
← Back to All Properties